Lists @ 03 October 2016

 

  Division 1 Confirmed Fees paid 16
1 3Cs 1 y y  
2 Anglian Avengers 1 y y  
3 Barbican 4NCL 1 y y  
4 Barbican 4NCL 2 y y  
5 Blackthorne Russia y y  
6 Celtic Tigers  y y  
7 Cheddleton 1 y y  
8 Grantham Sharks 1 y y  
9 Guildford 1 y y  
10 Guildford 2 y y  
11 Kings Head y y  
12 North East England y y  
13 Oxford 1 y y  
14 South Wales Dragons y y  
15 White Rose 1 y y  
16 Wood Green HK y y  
       
  Division 2 Confirmed Fees paid 16
1 Barbican 4NCL Youth y y  
2 Alba y y  
3 Bradford DCA Knights A y y  
4 Cambridge University 1 y y  
5 CSC Dragons y y  
6 Downend & Fishponds y y  
7 Grantham Sharks 2 y y  
8 Guildford 3 y y  
9 KJCA Kings y y  
10 Spirit of Atticus A y y  
11 Sussex Martlets 1 y y  
12 The ADs y y  
13 Warwickshire Select 1 y y  
14 Warwickshire Select 2 y y  
15 West is Best 1 y y  
16 White Rose 2 y y  
       
  Division 3n Confirmed Fees paid 18
1 3Cs 2  y y  
2 3Cs 3  y y  
3 Ashfield Breadsall 1 y y  
4 Ashfield Breadsall 2 y y  
5 Bradford DCA Knights B y y  
6 Bradford DCA Knights C y y  
7 Cheddleton 2 y y  
8 Enniscorthy y y  
9 Gonzaga y y  
10 Holmes Chapel y y  
11 Hounds and Bears y y  
12 Jorvik y y  
13 Manchester Manticores 1 y y  
14 Manchester Manticores 2 y y  
15 Manchester Manticores 3 y y  
16 Manchester Manticores 4 y y  
17 Manx Liberty y y  
18 Spirit of Atticus B y y  
       
  Division 3s Confirmed Fees paid 16
1 Anglian Avengers 2 y y  
2 Brown Jack 1 y y  
3 Cambridge University 2 y y  
4 Fermented Sharks y y  
5 Hackney  y y  
6 Iceni 1 y y  
7 Leeds University Old Boys y y  
8 MK Phoenix 1 y y  
9 Poisoned Pawns 1 y y  
10 Rhyfelwyr Essyllwg y y  
11 Shropshire 1 y y  
12 Surbiton y y  
13 Sussex Martlets 2 y y  
14 The Rookies y y  
15 Wessex y y  
16 Wood Green MM 1 y y  
       
  Division 4s Confirmed Fees paid 26
1 Anglian Avengers 3 y y  
2 Barnet Knights 1 y y  
3 Barnet Knights 2 y y  
4 Barnet Knights 3 y y  
5 Barnet Knights 4 y y  
6 Brown Jack 2 y y  
7 Cambridge University 3 y y  
8 CSC Hippos y y  
9 CSC Rhinos y y  
10 Dads and Daughters United y y  
11 Iceni 2 y y  
12 Kent Kestrels y y  
13 MK Phoenix 2 y y  
14 Oxford 2 y y  
15 Oxford 3 y y  
16 Poisoned Pawns 2 y y  
17 Sandhurst Cadets y y  
18 Shropshire 2 y y  
19 Sussex Martlets 3 y y  
20 The Full Ponty y y  
21 The Pitstop y y  
22 Throw in the Tal 1 y y  
23 Throw in the Tal 2 y y  
24 West is Best 2 y y  
25 Wood Green MM 2 y y  
26 Wood Green MM 3 y y  
         
    confirmed paid teams
    92 92 92
         

 

4NCL

 

Four Nations Chess League

top ^^