@ 14 January 2021 | 19:28

 

  Squad or Team No.     Junior Squad or Team No.  
1 4 Gems 1   1 4 Gems 1  
2 Abergavenny and Friends 1   2 Barnet Knights 5  
3 Aberystwyth University 2   3 Berkshire Bishops 1  
4 Alba 3   4 Border Bandits 2  
5 Anglia Avengers 2   5 Brentwood School 3  
6 Ashby Ivanhoe 1   6 Cambridge Chess & Go 3  
7 Ashfield Anonymous 4   7 Charlton Juniors 1  
8 Ashton 2   8 Chess Challengers 6  
9 Atticus 2   9 Chess in Schools 1  
10 Barbican 4NCL 1   10 Colchester Juniors 3  
11 Barnet Knights 5   11 Coldfall 2  
12 Battersea Cats 1   12 Desert Penguins 3  
13 Battersea Juniors 1   13 Downend Upstarts 2  
14 BCC Dinosaurs 1   14 Dragon Kings 2  
15 Bearsden Grizzlies 1   15 Dundee City 1  
16 Bishop Auckland 2   16 East Kilbride 3  
17 Blackthorne Russia 1   17 Eden Primary  2  
18 Blanchardstown 2   18 Edgware Gambits 6  
19 Bolton and Worsley 2   19 Edgware Gambits 4  
20 Bradford DCA Knights 3   20 Farnham Fantasticos 1  
21 Braunstone 2   21 Forest Hall Juniors 1  
22 Brentwood 2   22 Golden Falcons 1  
23 Bristol Cabot 1   23 Golden Falcons 1  
24 Broadland Kestrels 2   24 Harrow Juniors 8  
25 Bude Surfers 1   25 Hull and Friends 3  
26 Calstock and Lerryn 2   26 Jonathan Hawkins Juniors 8  
27 Camborne 3   27 KCJS 3  
28 Catford Cosmonauts 4   28 KEGS Chelmsford 3  
29 Celtic Tigers 3   29 King's Cross Kings 1  
30 Charlton Cobras 2   30 KJCA Young Kestrels 6  
31 Chessable White Rose 3   31 Leeds Junior Chess Club  3  
32 Chessmates 1   32 Leicestershire Juniors 5  
33 Clevedon 1   33 Lenzie 2  
34 Colchester JFF 3   34 London Dragons 2  
35 Corieltauvi 2   35 Maid Marians 1  
36 Cork 1   36 Maidenhead Juniors 6  
37 Crewe CC 2   37 Manchester Junior Chess 5  
38 Crowthorne 2   38 Marshall Artists 1  
39 CSC 3   39 MCS Tenners 2  
40 Darnall & Handsworth 1   40 Muswell Hill Primary 1  
41 Deaf England 1   41 Muswell Masters 2  
42 Dorking Casuals 1   42 Ojays 8  
43 Doughnuts of Doom 1   43 Phones Juniors 2  
44 Downend & Fishponds 2   44 Rhodes Avenue 3  
45 Dun Laoghaire 1   45 Robin Hoods 3  
46 Dundee City 3   46 SASCA Sharks 1  
47 Eagle and Child Chess 1   47 Somerset Lions 1  
48 East Kilbride 2   48 St Albans Early Knights 3  
49 Enfield 2   49 St James Primary 1  
50 Exeter Honey Badgers 1   50 St John's College 3  
51 Falmouth and Truro 3   51 St. Laurence's BNS 2  
52 Farnham 3   52 Staffordshire Spitfires 1  
53 Fischerís Catch 1   53 Stroud Cubs 1  
54 Forest Hall Juniors 1   54 Surrey Kings 5  
55 Grangemouth CC 1   55 Temple Sutton Juniors 1  
56 Guildford Castles 3   56 Tetherdown 2  
57 Guildford Gatekeepers 1   57 The Hall 4  
58 Guildford Young Guns 1   58 The Numerators 1  
59 Hackney Go Lucky 1   59 Uxbridge Juniors 6  
60 Hackney Hackers 1   60 Wanstead Warriors 2  
61 Hackney Hungry 1   61 Warwickshire Bears 7  
62 Hackney Spice Boys 1   62 Watford Juniors 5  
63 Hackney Thirsty 1   63 Wimbledon Juniors 2  
64 Harborough Cuatro 2   64 Woking Warriors 1  
65 Harrow 4   65 Wolfpack Jnr 1  
66 Hatch End 2   66 Young Dragons 3  
67 Hebden Bridge Chess Club 2          
68 Hertford 4       186  
69 Horsham 3          
70 Hull & Beverley Romans 2          
71 KCJS 2          
72 Kent KJCA Kestrels 5          
73 King's College School 1          
74 Kings Head 1          
75 Londinium 2          
76 Maidenhead 3          
77 Malpas/Oswestry/Friends 4          
78 Manchester Junior Chess 4          
79 Manchester Manticores 2          
80 MCS Oxford 2          
81 MK Phoenix 5          
82 Morriston Alekhine 2          
83 Mushrooms 2          
84 Muswell Hill Juniors 2          
85 Newport 1          
86 Oxford 5          
87 Phones Pals 2          
88 Plymouth 2          
89 Poisoned Pawns 1          
90 Preston South End 1          
91 RCSI Team 2          
92 Redbridge All Sorts 4          
93 Rugeley Rangers 1          
94 Schach Attack 1          
95 Sheffield Deaf 1          
96 Shropshire 6          
97 Spirit of Atticus 2          
98 St Albans 2          
99 St Andrews White Cross 2          
100 St Benildus 5          
101 Streatham 3          
102 Stroud 3          
103 Sussex Martlets 2          
104 Temple Sutton 1          
105 The Full Ponty 1          
106 The Hemel's Gambit 1          
107 The Rook1Es 1          
108 Throw in the Tal 1          
109 Urmston Chess Club 1          
110 Uxbridge Seniors 6          
111 Wantage Chess Club 3          
112 War & Piece 2          
113 Warley Quinborne 2          
114 Warwick University 1          
115 Warwickshire Bears 3          
116 Watford 3          
117 Watford Juniors 3          
118 Wells Globetrotters 1          
119 Welwyn Hatfield 1          
120 Wessex Some Stars 7          
121 White Knights Chess Club 1          
122 Wigston 2          
123 Woking Warriors 1          
124 Wolfpack 2          
               
    259          
               
               

 


© 4NCL

Four Nations Chess League

top ^