Division 1 | Confirmed | Fees paid | 16 | ||
1 | 3Cs 1 | y | y | ||
2 | Barbican 4NCL 1 | y | y | ||
3 | Barbican 4NCL 2 | y | y | ||
4 | Blackthorne Russia | y | y | ||
5 | Cambridge University 1 | y | y | ||
6 | Cheddleton 1 | y | y | ||
7 | Grantham Sharks 1 | y | y | ||
8 | Guildford 1 | y | y | ||
9 | Guildford 2 | y | y | ||
10 | Oxford 1 | y | y | ||
11 | South Wales Dragons | y | y | ||
12 | Spirit of Atticus A | y | y | ||
13 | Sussex Martlets 1 | y | y | ||
14 | White Rose 1 | y | y | ||
15 | White Rose 2 | y | y | ||
16 | Wood Green HK | y | y | ||
Division 2 | Confirmed | Fees paid | 16 | ||
17 | Anglian Avengers 1 | y | y | ||
18 | Barbican 4NCL Youth | y | y | ||
19 | CSC Dragons | y | y | ||
20 | Brown Jack Witney | y | y | ||
21 | Cambridge University 2 | y | y | ||
22 | Celtic Tigers 1 | y | y | ||
23 | Downend and Fishponds | y | y | ||
24 | Grantham Sharks 2 | y | y | ||
25 | Guildford 3 | y | y | ||
26 | Hackney 1 | y | y | ||
27 | Kings Head | y | y | ||
28 | KJCA Kings | y | y | ||
29 | MK Phoenix 1 | y | y | ||
30 | North East England | y | y | ||
31 | The ADs | y | y | ||
32 | Warwickshire Select 1 | y | y | ||
Division 3s | Confirmed | Fees paid | 16 | ||
33 | Anglian Avengers 2 | y | y | ||
34 | Ashfield-Breadsall | y | y | ||
35 | CSC Rhinos | y | y | ||
36 | Fermented Sharks | y | y | ||
37 | Leeds University Old Boys | y | y | ||
38 | Midland Monarchs 1 | y | y | ||
39 | MK Phoenix 2 | y | y | ||
40 | Oxford 2 | y | y | ||
41 | Poisoned Pawns | y | y | ||
42 | Rhyfelwyr Essyllwg | y | y | ||
43 | Shropshire 1 | y | y | ||
44 | Surbiton | y | y | ||
45 | The Rookies | y | y | ||
46 | Warwickshire Select 2 | y | y | ||
47 | Wessex | y | y | ||
48 | West is Best 1 | y | y | ||
Division 3n | Confirmed | Fees paid | 16 | ||
49 | 3Cs 2 | y | y | ||
50 | Alba | y | y | ||
51 | Bradford DCA Knights A | y | y | ||
52 | Bradford DCA Knights B | y | y | ||
53 | Bradford DCA Knights C | y | y | ||
54 | Broadland | y | y | ||
55 | Cheddleton 2 | y | y | ||
56 | Cheddleton 3 | y | y | ||
57 | Holmes Chapel | y | y | ||
58 | Jorvik | y | y | ||
59 | Manchester Manticores 1 | y | y | ||
60 | Manchester Manticores 2 | y | y | ||
61 | Manchester Manticores 3 | y | y | ||
62 | Manx Ravens | y | y | ||
63 | Spirit of Atticus B | y | y | ||
64 | Spirit of Atticus C | y | y | ||
Division 4s | Confirmed | Fees paid | 20 | ||
65 | Ashfield-Breadsall 2 | y | y | ||
66 | Barnet Knights 1 | y | y | ||
67 | Barnet Knights 2 | y | y | ||
68 | Barnet Knights 3 | y | y | ||
69 | Barnet Knights 4 | y | y | ||
70 | CSC Hippos | y | y | ||
71 | Cambridge University 3 | y | y | ||
72 | Celtic Tigers 2 | y | y | ||
73 | Hackney 2 | y | y | ||
74 | Iceni 1 | y | y | ||
75 | Iceni 2 | y | y | ||
76 | Midland Monarchs 2 | y | y | ||
77 | Oxford 3 | y | y | ||
78 | Shropshire 2 | y | y | ||
79 | Shropshire 3 | y | y | ||
80 | Sussex Martlets 2 | y | y | ||
81 | The Full Ponty | y | y | ||
82 | Throw in the Tal 1 | y | y | ||
83 | Throw in the Tal 2 | y | y | ||
84 | West is Best 2 | y | y | ||
84 | 84 | ||||