@ 02 March 2022 | 17:37

 

  Squad or Team Captain or Manager Email Contact
1 Alba Neil Berry Neil Berry
2 Anglian Avengers Andrew Lewis Andrew Lewis
3 Ashfield Neil Graham Neil Graham
4 Barbican 4NCL Jonathan Rogers Jonathan Rogers
5 Barnet Knights Robert Willmoth Robert Willmoth
6 Blackthorne Steve Ledger Steve Ledger
7 Bolton Paul Doherty Paul Doherty
8 Bradford DCA Knights Andrew Bak Andrew Bak
9 Cambridge University Nevil Chan Nevil Chan
10 Cambridge University Y Nevil Chan Nevil Chan
11 Celtic Tigers Christopher Skulte Christopher Skulte
12 CheckInnMates Mike Rabbitt Mike Rabbitt
13 Cheddleton Fiona Steil-Antoni Fiona Steil-Antoni
14 Chess.com Manx Liberty Zahed Miah Zahed Miah
15 Chessable White Rose Jonathan Arnott Jonathan Arnott
16 Crowthorne Ken Coates Ken Coates
17 CSC Kate & Charlie Cooke Kate & Charlie Cooke
18 Deaf England Steve Gibson Steve Gibson
19 Gonzaga David Murray David Murray
20 Guildford Roger Emerson Roger Emerson
21 Hackney Adam Robinson Adam Robinson
22 Hull & East Riding Tigers Douglas Vleeshhouwer Douglas Vleeshhouwer
23 Iceni John Feavyour John Feavyour
24 Kings Head Colin Mackenzie Colin Mackenzie
25 KJCA Kings Anantha Anil Kumar Anantha Anil Kumar
26 Manchester Manticores Mark Whitehead Mark Whitehead
27 MK Phoenix Adrian Elwin Adrian Elwin
28 North East England Roger Coathup Roger Coathup
29 Oxford Tim Dickinson Tim Dickinson
30 Poisoned Pawns Paul McMahon Paul McMahon
31 Poole John Weatherlake John Weatherlake
32 Rhyfelwyr Essyllwg Thomas Brown Thomas Brown
33 SchachAttack Nick Burrows Nick Burrows
34 Shropshire and Friends Matthew Clark Matthew Clark
35 Spirit of Atticus John Carleton John Carleton
36 Surbiton Tim Seymour Tim Seymour
37 Sussex Martlets Rhys Cumming Rhys Cumming
38 The ADs Ian Snape Ian Snape
39 The Full Ponty Mark Adams Mark Adams
40 The Rookies Christopher GIbson Christopher GIbson
41 The Sharks Ben Purton Ben Purton
42 Throw in the Tal Joshua Pink Joshua Pink
43 Uxbridge Daniel Knight Daniel Knight
44 War & Piece Chas Chapman Chas Chapman
45 Warwickshire Select Mark Page Mark Page
46 Watford Roger Lancaster Roger Lancaster
47 Wessex Some Stars Anne Adaway Anne Adaway
48 West is Best Alex Bullen Alex Bullen
49 Wood Green Lawrence Cooper Lawrence Cooper

 

 

 


4NCL

Four Nations Chess League

top ^