@ 23 August 2021 | 15:38

 

  Squad or Team Captain or Manager Email Contact
1 20000 Cornishmen Robin Kneebone Robin Kneebone
2 Alba Neil Berry Neil Berry
3 Anglian Avengers Andrew Lewis Andrew Lewis
4 Ashfield Anonymous Neil Graham Neil Graham
5 Ashton David Hardy David Hardy
6 Atticus John Redmond John Redmond
7 Barnet Knights Robert Willmoth Robert Willmoth
8 Battersea Juniors Rejean Dupuis Rejean Dupuis
9 Bearsden Grizzlies Mel Burt Mel Burt
10 Bishop Auckland Michael Siddle Michael Siddle
11 Blackthorne Russia ROBERT EAMES ROBERT EAMES
12 Bolton and Worsley Paul Doherty Paul Doherty
13 Bradford DCA Knights Andrew Bak Andrew Bak
14 Braunstone David Bray David Bray
15 Brentwood Robin Slade Robin Slade
16 Bristol Cabot Alastair Marston Alastair Marston
17 Broadland Kestrels Roy Hughes Roy Hughes
18 Bude Surfers Lloyd Russell Lloyd Russell
19 Calstock and Lerryn David Jenkins David Jenkins
20 Catford Cosmonauts Andrew Craig Andrew Craig
21 Charlton Cobras David Rogers David Rogers
22 Colchester JFF Michael Catabay Michael Catabay
23 Corieltauvi Stephen Wylie Stephen Wylie
24 Crewe AOL David Hulme David Hulme
  Dave Price Dave Price
25 Crowthorne George Green George Green
26 CSC Kate Cooke Kate Cooke
27 Darnall & Handsworth Geoff Brown Geoff Brown
28 Deaf England Steve Gibson Steve Gibson
29 Downend & Fishponds Michael Meadows Michael Meadows
30 Dundee City David Findlay David Findlay
31 Eagle and Child Adam Bedi Adam Bedi
32 East Kilbride Graham Dobbie Graham Dobbie
33 Farnham Clive Frostick Clive Frostick
34 Fischer's Catch Olivia Smith Olivia Smith
35 Forest Hall Juniors Tim Wall Tim Wall
36 Guildford Castles H.Trevor Jones H.Trevor Jones
37 Guildford Gatekeepers Ray Tarling Ray Tarling
38 Guildford Young Guns Roger Emerson Roger Emerson
39 Hackney Hackers Paul Conway Paul Conway
40 Hackney Hungry Bryan Ellis Bryan Ellis
41 Hackney Spice Boys Marc Morgan Marc Morgan
42 Hackney Thirsty Adam Robinson Adam Robinson
43 Harrow Nevil Chan Nevil Chan
44 Hebden Bridge David Shapland David Shapland
45 Hertford David Rudd David Rudd
46 Hull & Beverley Romans Douglas Vleeshhouwer #REF!
47 Jurassic Coast Brian Gosling Brian Gosling
48 KCJS Matthew Hortin Matthew Hortin
49 Leicestershire Juniors Alan Agnew Alan Agnew
50 Manchester Junior Julian Clissold Julian Clissold
51 Manchester Manticores Mark Whitehead Mark Whitehead
52 MK Phoenix ADRIAN ELWIN ADRIAN ELWIN
53 Morpeth James Turner James Turner
54 Morriston Peter Bevan Peter Bevan
55 Mushrooms Matthew Hortin Matthew Hortin
56 Muswell Hill Juniors Kamlesh Karia Kamlesh Karia
57 Newport Christopher Reading Christopher Reading
58 Oxford Tim Dickinson Tim Dickinson
59 Phones Pals john mcintyre john mcintyre
60 Plymouth Martin Quinn Martin Quinn
61 Poisoned Pawns Liudmila Zhukovskaya Liudmila Zhukovskaya
62 QMUL Meet Shah Meet Shah
63 SchachAttack Nick Burrows Nick Burrows
64 Sheffield Un. '70s Graduates Charles Higgie Charles Higgie
65 Shropshire and Friends Matthew Clark Matthew Clark
66 Spirit of Atticus John Carleton John Carleton
67 St Andrews White Cross Michael Pollard Michael Pollard
68 St Benildus Kevin Burke Kevin Burke
69 Streatham & Brixton Liam Hylands Liam Hylands
70 Stroud Vince Southcott Vince Southcott
71 Sussex Martlets Rhys Cumming Rhys Cumming
72 The Hemel's Gambit Roman Wrzesinski Roman Wrzesinski
73 Tiger Sharks Ben Purton Ben Purton
74 Urmston John Reyes John Reyes
75 Uxbridge DANIEL KNIGHT DANIEL KNIGHT
76 War & Piece Edward Chwieseni Edward Chwieseni
77 Warwickshire Bears Alex Holowczak Alex Holowczak
78 Watford Juniors Roger Lancaster Roger Lancaster
79 Wells Globetrotters Paul Humphreys Paul Humphreys
80 Wessex Some Stars Keith GREGORY Keith GREGORY
81 Wigston Martin Burrows Martin Burrows
82 Wolfpack Colin Vernon Colin Vernon

 

 


4NCL

Four Nations Chess League

top ^