@ 19 March 2022 | 12:47

 

  Squad or Team Captain or Manager Email Contact
1 20000 Cornishmen Robin Kneebone Robin Kneebone
2 Alba Neil Berry Neil Berry
3 Ashfield Anonymous Neil Graham Neil Graham
4 Ashton David Hardy David Hardy
5 Atticus Stephen Kee Stephen Kee
6 Barnet Knights Robert Willmoth Robert Willmoth
7 Bearsden Grizzlies James Burt James Burt
8 Beckenham and Bromley Rudy Padovan Rudy Padovan
9 Bishop Auckland Michael Siddle Michael Siddle
10 Blackthorne Robert Eames Robert Eames
11 Bolton Ian lamb Ian lamb
12 Bradford DCA Knights Andrew Bak Andrew Bak
13 Braunstone David Bray David Bray
14 Brentwood Robin Slade Robin Slade
15 Bristol Cabot Alastair Marston Alastair Marston
16 Broadland Kestrels Roy Hughes Roy Hughes
17 Bude Surfers Lloyd Russell Lloyd Russell
18 Calstock & Lerryn Michael Hill Michael Hill
19 Catford Candidates Andrew Craig Andrew Craig
20 Catford Cosmonauts Andrew Craig Andrew Craig
21 Charlton Cobras David Rogers David Rogers
22 Colchester JFF Michael Catabay Michael Catabay
23 Corieltauvi Stepehn Wylie Stepehn Wylie
24 Cork Simon Lawrence Simon Lawrence
25 Crewe AOL David Hulme David Hulme
26 Crewe BOL Dave Price Dave Price
27 Crowthorne George Green George Green
28 Deaf England Steve Gibson Steve Gibson
29 Downend & Fishponds Michael Meadows Michael Meadows
30 Dundee City David Findlay David Findlay
31 East Kilbride Graham Dobbie Graham Dobbie
32 Farnham Clive Frostick Clive Frostick
33 Guildford Castles H.Trevor Jones H.Trevor Jones
34 Guildford Gatekeepers Ray Tarling Ray Tarling
35 Guildford Young Guns Roger Emerson Roger Emerson
36 Hackney Adam Robinson Adam Robinson
37 Hackney Hungry Bryan Ellis Bryan Ellis
38 Hackney Spice Boys Marc Morgan Marc Morgan
39 Harrow Nevil Chan Nevil Chan
40 Harrow Juniors Nevil Chan Nevil Chan
41 Hebden Bridge David Shapland David Shapland
42 Hertford David Rudd David Rudd
43 Jurassic Coast Brian Gosling Brian Gosling
44 KCS U13 Matthew Hortin Matthew Hortin
45 Kent KJCA Jo Wildman Jo Wildman
46 Manchester Junior Chess Julian Clissold Julian Clissold
47 Manchester Manticores Mark Whitehead Mark Whitehead
48 MK Phoenix Adrian Elwin Adrian Elwin
49 Morpeth James Turner James Turner
50 Morriston Peter Bevan Peter Bevan
51 Muswell Hill Juniors Kamlesh Karia Kamlesh Karia
52 Oxford Tim Dickinson Tim Dickinson
53 Phones Pals John Mcintyre John Mcintyre
54 Plymouth Martin Quinn Martin Quinn
55 Poisoned Pawns Liudmila Zhukovskaya Liudmila Zhukovskaya
56 SchachAttack Nick Burrows Nick Burrows
57 Sheffield Uni 70's Graduates Charles Higgie Charles Higgie
58 Shropshire and Friends Matthew Clark Matthew Clark
59 Spirit of Atticus John Carleton John Carleton
60 Streatham A John Hodgson John Hodgson
61 Streatham B & C Liam Hylands Liam Hylands
62 Stretford and Urmston John Reyes John Reyes
63 Stroud Vince Southcott Vince Southcott
64 The Hemel's Gambit Roman Wrzesinski Roman Wrzesinski
65 Uxbridge Seniors Daniel Knight Daniel Knight
66 War & Piece Edward Chwieseni Edward Chwieseni
67 Warwickshire Bears Alex Holowczak Alex Holowczak
68 Watford Paul Littlefair Paul Littlefair
69 Watford Juniors Roger Lancaster Roger Lancaster
70 Wells Globetrotters Paul Humphreys Paul Humphreys
71 Wessex Some Stars Keith Gregory Keith Gregory
72 Worcester Wolfpack Ray Collett Ray Collett

 

 

 


4NCL

Four Nations Chess League

top ^