List of entries as at Mon 27 Sep 2021.

Open 40 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
1 Walker, David J FM ENG2290227122982290
2 Davison, Chris ENG2132207322232132 Rounds 5, 6
3 Volovich, Julia ENG2122174219782122 Round 1
4 Kafetzopoulos, Anastasis GRE210619342106
5 Crowther, Mark D ENG208521182085
6 Punnett, Alan K ENG2084202221032084 Round 4, 5
7 Toon, James MG ENG20152015
8 Cox, Toby ENG2010179520662010
9 Wood, Peter R ENG1993192519901993
10 Usharovsky, Ron ENG1986164018481986
11 Moyse, Nigel J WLS1981202420671981 Round 2
12 Sieczkowski, Adam POL1980160119531980
13 Southcott-Moyers, Indy ENG197816681978
14 Myles, Simon ENG196719081967 Round 3
15 Lampard, Alice SCO1948176320051948
16 Willison, Steven CHI1936
17 Truman, Richard G ENG1919189520241919
18 Garnett, John S ENG1904182319511904 Round 3
19 Marshall, Michael O DEN1903183218931903
20 Hammond, Benjamin ENG1901172319081901
21 Arora, Tashika ENG1888172418401888
22 Adaway, William ENG1878185719531878
23 Zheng, Harry Z ENG1869168519151869
24 Gosling, Brian GE ENG1857173718851857 Round 1, 2
25 Tillotson, Carl A ENG181316981813 Round 1
26 Kumar, Soham ENG1809161218701809 Round 1, 2
27 Cole, Graham L ENG1808181818851808
28 Moore, Eoin ENG1808155817431808 Round 1
29 Pyda, Arjun ENG177617651776
30 Valters, Harijs IRL177317341773
31 Prince, Alan R SCO1759169517881759
32 Pyun, Lindsay ENG175314431753
33 Li, Ethan bingxuan ENG1747156117881747
34 Usharovsky, Tom ENG1731147217581731
35 Hertog, Alexander ENG172015831720 Round 1
36 Kumar, Sanjit S ENG1677170218181677 Round 1
37 Badacsonyi, Stanley ENG160512631605 Round 3
38 Patel, Zain ENG1571135315541571
39 Wang, Luoke ENG14979101497 Round 1
40 Vashisht-Pigem, Raman ENG14051405

Under 2000 26 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
1 Wilson, Edgar ENG1915188719531915
2 Tillett, Matthew S ENG1878 Round 3
3 Leonard, Pete ENG186418481864
4 Boughen, Andrew ENG183018331830 Round 2
5 Padovan, Rodolfo BRA18271827
6 Allan, John M ENG179918181799
7 Gore, Bob R ENG17811781 Round 1
8 Tang, Julian ENG1772158618401772
9 Morgan, Jamie ENG1754175318371754 Round 1
10 O'Caolaidhe, Cormac IRL1751162915551751
11 Shah, Meeth ENG17491749
12 Ball, Matthew P ENG1747157916901747 Round 1
13 Brown, Geoffrey D ENG1746172619001746
14 Kadalarasan, Ganesh Balaji IND17461746 Round 1
15 Webb, Nicholas IRL168516531685
16 Croucher, Barry ENG16531653 Round 1
17 Tarling, Adam ENG1644138417201644
18 Robinson, Brian ENG1640155717431640
19 Sagar, Aneesh ENG1597120215781597
20 Rogers, David M ENG159516001595
21 Clarkson, Philip ENG15791579
22 Cule, Jurica ENG15641564 Round 4
23 Fraser, Chris A ENG1562144516451562
24 Blythe, Douglas ENG15411541
25 Rao, Shree ENG153313981533
26 Farahmandpour, Ehsan ENG15091509

Under 1700 40 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
1 Walker, Adrian N ENG1688167117581688
2 Blanden, Edward ENG165717011657 Round 6
3 Brennan, J Ross SCO1651
4 Dray-Pearce, Tristan ENG165616991640 Round 1, 2
5 Miller, Jonathan ENG16191619
6 Gaudeau, Alain ENG1608139915251608
7 Slegg, Gary WLS1592
8 Mourant, Malcolm P ENG156616381566 Round 2
9 Randall, Grant 156615931566
10 Stewart, Steven ENG15601560
11 McKeon, John E ENG154415851544
12 Bamford, Paul ENG1542150915631542
13 Orman, Joshua ENG15291529
14 Mottram, Paul ENG1527150915931527 Round 1
15 Bentley-Davies, Ross ENG15251525 Round 1
16 Sawicki-Hughes, Jan ENG15081508 Round 3
17 Horne, Michael ENG149515481495
18 Baguley, John ENG14861486
19 Hazell, George ENG14801480
20 Harrington, Peter ENG147315251473 Round 1
21 Shaughnessy, Phillip J ENG146214801462 Round 1
22 Ball, Charlie J ENG1445123916001445 Round 1
23 Kadalarasan Ganesh Balaji, Adhvikperiyasami IND14451445 Round 1
24 Aydin, Bora ENG14241424 Round 1
25 Hylands, Keith A ENG1418102813601418 Round 1, 4
26 Constable, Christine F ENG1415147016151415 Round 2
27 Russo, Giovanni ENG1408133012931408 Round 1, 2, 3
28 Sawicki-Hughes, Ben ENG13961396
29 McWilliams, Mark D ENG1389125213981389
30 Adatia, Amar ENG138313831383
31 Talloen, Bert BEL137413371374 Round 4
32 Barry, Suzanne IRL137313751373 Round 1
33 Cox, Lucian ENG1362105115541362
34 Peach, Clifford B ENG135015251350 Round 1
35 Fitzpatrick, Brian SCO13421342 Round 1
36 Wayne, Steven ENG118913081189 Round 4
37 Hotarek, Jan CZE1177140412181177
38 Kaushal, Khushi IND11231123
39 Thooran, Kavin ENG11231123
40 Willimott, Liam ENGUnrated

Under 1400 24 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
1 Chan, Ngo Yu HKG13981398
2 Gururaj, Rithwik FID13421342
3 Hynes, Thomas F ENG1339130213451339
4 Russell, Lloyd ENG132311951323
5 Clancy, David IRL13081308
6 Tyrrell, David ENG12731273 Round 1, 2
7 Cox, R David ENG125113131251
8 Stubbs, John ENG124512631245 Round 1, 3
9 Fowler, David A SCO12301230 Round 4
10 Lynn, Angelo SCO12191219 Round 1, 6
11 Saha, Soumil ENG119310531193
12 Tekniepe, T Klaus ENG118012931180
13 Russell, Adam ENG11781178
14 Bagga, Khushi WLS11501150
15 Cooper, Dominic AC ENG113610601136
16 Merrifield, Peter WLS1136109011151136 Round 2
17 Spirling, Florence ENG110912621109
18 Wright, George A ENG11081108 Round 1
19 James, Allyson Paula WLS10231023
20 Liu, Jacob ENG100314011003
21 Sivanandan, Bodhana ENG476476
22 Baan, Radha ENGUnrated Round 2, 4
23 Buchanan, Dougie ENGUnrated
24 Goussot, Merrill IRLUnrated Round 1

Total entries 130.