List of entries as at Sun 07 Aug 2022.

Open 2 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR
1 Sneddon, Iain D SCO19991999
2 De Sousa Muachikape, Jael J ENG177218501772

Under 2000 8 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR
1 Mesesan, Mircea-Marius ENG196220581962
2 Leonard, Pete ENG187418481874
3 Merriman, Rob ENG1770151918141770
4 Walker, Adrian N ENG1707167117581707
5 Brennan, J Ross SCO16861686
6 Taylor, Robert P ENG1654168917361654
7 Blythe, Douglas ENG163616531636
8 Baguley, John ENG14971497

Under 1700 8 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR Bye Req.
1 Walker, Adrian N ENG1707167117581707
2 Billingsley, Adrian ENG165217511652
3 Vernon, Colin G ENG1624139214011624 Round 4
4 Freeman, Edmund ENG15671567
5 McKeon, John E ENG143915961439
6 Richards, Maurice A ENG142515761425
7 Peach, Clifford B ENG136814901368 Round 3
8 Kadalarasan Ganesh Balaji, Adhvikperiyasami WLS129012591290

Under 1400 3 entries
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR
1 Spirling, Florence ENG127214781272
2 Fowler, David A SCO14391249
3 Ricketts, Ethan ENG10751075

Subject to Lichess ID confirmation 1 entry
Num Name FednOnlineFIDEECFTR
1 Gosling, Brian GE ENG1698173718851698

Total entries 22.